SCOTTISH WIDOWS FINANCIAL SERVICES HOLDINGS

Company number SC199548

Registered office address
69 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 8YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
1 September 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HATFIN NO.2 LIMITED 01 Sep 1999 - 10 Nov 1999