SCOTTISH WIDOWS GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC199547

Registered office address
69 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH3 8YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2022
due by 30 April 2022

Last statement dated 16 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HATFIN NO.1 LIMITED 01 Sep 1999 - 10 Nov 1999