Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WORLDMARK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC199083

Registered office address
4 Redwood Crescent, East Kilbride, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G74 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2023
due by 2 September 2023

Last statement dated 19 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 372 LIMITED 19 Aug 1999 - 17 Dec 1999