ST. ANDREWS LINKS GOLF SHOPS LIMITED

Company number SC198094

Registered office address
Pilmour House, St. Andrews, Fife, KY16 9SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUMESMOKE LIMITED 14 Jul 1999 - 15 Sep 1999