BNS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC197123

Registered office address
Babcock International Group, Rosyth Business Park, Rosyth, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 2YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2022
due by 16 April 2022

Last statement dated 2 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME SERVE SCOTLAND LIMITED 27 Feb 2001 - 15 Aug 2002
BABCOCK FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 09 Jul 1999 - 27 Feb 2001
ERGOFIX LIMITED 11 Jun 1999 - 09 Jul 1999