Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RBSG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC196328

Registered office address
Rbs Gogarburn, 175 Glasgow Road, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBOSCOT (34) LIMITED 19 May 1999 - 12 Aug 1999