Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRUMFIN LIMITED

Company number SC195924

Registered office address
Inchture Hotel, Inchture, Perth, Perthshire, PH14 9RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
VERIMAC (NO. 101) LIMITED 04 May 1999 - 18 Jun 1999