Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROSPECT COMMUNITY PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number SC194032

Registered office address
6 Westburn Avenue, Wester Hailes, Edinburgh, EH14 2TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
W.H.C.H.A. PROJECTS LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 01 Feb 2002