GLASGOW HARBOUR LIMITED

Company number SC193933

Registered office address
16 Robertson Street, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, G2 8DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CLYDEPORT PROPERTIES (YORKHILL) LIMITED 22 Mar 1999 - 24 Jun 1999
BLP 994 LIMITED 03 Mar 1999 - 22 Mar 1999