Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON GROUP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC192482

Registered office address
C/O Dla, Rutland Square, Edinburgh, Lothians, EH1 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN GROUP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 07 Nov 2003 - 10 Mar 2005
RAVEN YORKSHIRE LIMITED 17 Mar 2003 - 07 Nov 2003
RAVEN CHELSEA LIMITED 04 Dec 2001 - 17 Mar 2003
CUCKFIELD (JAMAICA STREET) LIMITED 08 Mar 1999 - 04 Dec 2001
AC&H 39 LIMITED 12 Jan 1999 - 08 Mar 1999