MILLER CROMDALE (OLD FORD ROAD) LIMITED

Company number SC192082

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, G2 2LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROMDALE PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Dec 1998 - 23 May 2007