CRAIGTON PACKAGING LIMITED

Company number SC191127

Registered office address
43-45 Scotts Road, Paisley, PA2 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CASCADE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD. 16 Nov 1998 - 02 Nov 2000