KINNOULL HOUSE LIMITED

Company number SC190800

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 810 LIMITED 04 Nov 1998 - 17 Feb 1999