GLENS CARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC190638

Registered office address
Balhousie Care Group, Earn House, Lamberkine Drive, Perth, Scotland, PH1 1RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEAKAPEX LIMITED 29 Oct 1998 - 09 Feb 1999