3 ED HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC190329

Registered office address
1 Atlantic Quay, 1 Robertson Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MACROCOM (516) LIMITED 16 Oct 1998 - 09 Dec 1998