ROBERTSON HEALTH (NEW CRAIGS) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC190054

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAIG PHADRIG HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Mar 1999 - 25 Apr 2001
ST. VINCENT STREET (290) LIMITED 07 Oct 1998 - 15 Mar 1999