HORIZON (EDINBURGH) LIMITED

Company number SC189843

Registered office address
10 George Street, Edinburgh, City Of Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (670) LIMITED 30 Sep 1998 - 24 Dec 1998