Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON HIGHLANDS LIMITED

Company number SC188974

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN HIGHLANDS LIMITED 20 Oct 2003 - 24 Sep 2010
RAVEN GLASGOW LIMITED 27 May 1999 - 20 Oct 2003
CUCKFIELD GLASGOW LIMITED 27 Oct 1998 - 27 May 1999
AC&H 26 LIMITED 02 Sep 1998 - 27 Oct 1998