Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TULLIS RUSSELL ASIA PACIFIC LIMITED

Company number SC187609

Registered office address
Rothesfield, Markinch, Glenrothes, Fife, KY7 6PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (666) LIMITED 14 Jul 1998 - 12 Nov 1998