Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDINBURGH MEDICAL RESOURCES (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC186536

Registered office address
1 Rutland Court, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH3 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2022
due by 29 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRINMOST (NO 89) LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 23 Jun 1998