HEATHERFIELD COMMUNITY CARE LIMITED

Company number SC186501

Registered office address
Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WELDLIMIT LIMITED 08 Jun 1998 - 18 Aug 1998