BANNOCKBURN HOMES LIMITED

Company number SC186243

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
COMLAW NO. 480 LIMITED 28 May 1998 - 10 Dec 1998