Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DALES ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number SC185834

Registered office address
Dales Business Centre, 25 York Street, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB11 5DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTWEST 175 LIMITED 15 May 1998 - 03 Sep 1998