SUMMIT FINANCE (WISHAW) PLC

Company number SC185067

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Ltd 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2022
due by 5 May 2022

Last statement dated 21 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMIT FINANCE (LAW) PLC 20 May 1998 - 21 Feb 2001
SUMMIT HEALTHCARE FINANCE PLC 21 Apr 1998 - 20 May 1998