SPECTRUM ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC183254

Registered office address
C/O Dla Piper Scotland Llp, Collins House, Rutland Square, EH1 2AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WINTERSUDDEN LIMITED 23 Feb 1998 - 16 Jun 1998