NEW LAURIESTON (GLASGOW) LIMITED

Company number SC182682

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW LAURIESTON LIMITED 21 Apr 1998 - 05 May 1999
SR NEWCO LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 21 Apr 1998