SUMMIT HEALTHCARE (WISHAW) LIMITED

Company number SC182649

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMIT HEALTHCARE (LAW) LIMITED 20 May 1998 - 21 Feb 2001
SUMMIT HEALTHCARE LIMITED 23 Apr 1998 - 20 May 1998
DUNWILCO (642) LIMITED 03 Feb 1998 - 23 Apr 1998