ATLANTIC SQUARE LTD

Company number SC182075

Registered office address
Caledonia House, 89 Seaward Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G41 1HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 82911 - Activities of collection agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIME COLLECTIONS LIMITED 14 Jan 1998 - 04 Mar 2011