BIO-LOGIC REMEDIATION LIMITED

Company number SC180500

Registered office address
16 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. VINCENT STREET (269) LIMITED 11 Nov 1997 - 19 Nov 1997