ACQUAVIVA LIMITED

Company number SC179985

Registered office address
Church Street, Lochwinnoch, PA12 4JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MACROCOM (460) LIMITED 27 Oct 1997 - 14 Nov 1997