BOW FIDDLE FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC179910

Registered office address
26-30 Marine Place, Buckie, Scotland, AB56 1UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (629) LIMITED 23 Oct 1997 - 05 Nov 1997