SOUTHERN CROSS HOME PROPERTIES (PERTH) LIMITED

Company number SC178872

Registered office address
Dla Piper Scotland Llp, 249 West George Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G2 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD HOME PROPERTIES (PERTH) LIMITED 17 Nov 1999 - 09 Jun 2005
ARGUS CARE (PERTH) LIMITED 15 Jul 1999 - 17 Nov 1999
BURNGOLD EIGHT LIMITED 18 Sep 1997 - 15 Jul 1999