OCEAN TERMINAL LIMITED

Company number SC178696

Registered office address
C/O Ambassador Group, 231 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2021
due by 13 September 2021

Last statement dated 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 751 LIMITED 10 Sep 1997 - 27 Apr 1998