COVESEA LIMITED

Company number SC178693

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 748 LIMITED 10 Sep 1997 - 26 Jan 1998