THE NATURAL POWER CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number SC177881

Registered office address
The Green House Forrest Estat, Dalry, Castle Douglas, Kirkcudbrightshire, DG7 3XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 December 2019
due by 25 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 25 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2021
due by 25 August 2021

Last statement dated 11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NATURAL POWER CONSULTANTS LTD. 30 Sep 1998 - 18 Feb 2013
THE NATURAL POWER COMPANY (CONSULTANTS) LTD. 11 Aug 1997 - 30 Sep 1998