TLA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC177716

Registered office address
45 Pottery Street, Kirkcaldy, Fife, KY1 3ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (608) LIMITED 04 Aug 1997 - 23 Oct 1997