ORION PROJECT SERVICES LTD.

Company number SC176193

Registered office address
Orion House, Castle Heather, Inverness, IV2 6AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ORION MANPOWER SERVICES LIMITED 08 Jul 1997 - 30 Sep 1997
M AND O LIMITED 06 Jun 1997 - 08 Jul 1997