PEAK SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC175368

Registered office address
11 Fountain Crescent, Inchinnan Business Park, Inchinnan, Renfrew, PA4 9RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27110 - Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (593) LIMITED 13 May 1997 - 21 Jul 1997