DWMSS

Company number SC175365

Registered office address
4th Floor, Saltire Court 20, Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, EH1 2EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 September 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
13 May 1997

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNDAS & WILSON MANAGEMENT SERVICES (SCOTLAND) 19 Jun 2002 - 24 Jun 2002
DUNDAS & WILSON SERVICES 04 Aug 1997 - 19 Jun 2002
DUNWILCO (596) LIMITED 13 May 1997 - 04 Aug 1997