Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACKFAULDS HOUSE NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number SC175033

Registered office address
C/O Dylan Associates, 0/2 780 Crow Rd, Jordanhill, Glasgow, Glasgow City, United Kingdom, G13 1LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKFAULDS NURSING HOME LIMITED 01 May 1997 - 18 Jun 1997