SCOT HOME CARE LIMITED

Company number SC173276

Registered office address
C/O ALLIED HEALTHCARE, Ground Floor The Mill House Bonnington Mill Business Centre, Edinburgh, EH6 5QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 336 LIMITED 07 Mar 1997 - 26 Mar 1997