SEAVIEW FISHING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC173234

Registered office address
Bishop's Court, 29 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (576) LIMITED 06 Mar 1997 - 02 Jun 1997