G M MINING LIMITED

Company number SC173233

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, 110 Queen Street, Glasgow, G1 3BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (577) LIMITED 06 Mar 1997 - 09 Apr 1997