WALKER PROFILES LTD.

Company number SC173084

Registered office address
57 Feus Road, Perth, Perthshire, Scotland, PH1 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PATTRICK & THOMPSONS (ROWFANT) LIMITED 24 Mar 1997 - 02 May 2000
DUNWILCO (575) LIMITED 28 Feb 1997 - 24 Mar 1997