SUMMIT HOLDINGS (WISHAW) LIMITED

Company number SC173083

Registered office address
Infrastructure Managers Limited, 2nd Floor 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMIT HOLDINGS (LAW) LIMITED 22 May 1998 - 21 Feb 2001
SUMMIT HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Apr 1998 - 22 May 1998
SUMMIT HEALTHCARE LIMITED 21 Mar 1997 - 23 Apr 1998
DUNWILCO (574) LIMITED 28 Feb 1997 - 21 Mar 1997