FORTEVIOT FARMS LIMITED

Company number SC173082

Registered office address
Dupplin Estate Office, Dupplin, By Perth, PH2 0PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (573) LIMITED 28 Feb 1997 - 11 Mar 1997