Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

G.R.I. RESEARCH LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number SC172344

Registered office address
Leen, 10 Robert Burns Drive, Bearsden, Glasgow, G61 3DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2024
due by 27 February 2024

Last statement dated 13 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
E.L.S.L. LIMITED 13 Feb 1997 - 16 Dec 1997