GLOBAL GAMING CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number SC172148

Registered office address
Begbies Traynor 3rd Floor, Finlay House, 10-14 West Nile Street, Glasgow, G1 2PP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9233 - Fair and amusement park activities
  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (568) LIMITED 07 Feb 1997 - 22 Apr 1997