SOUTH GLASGOW RETAIL PARK LIMITED

Company number SC172022

Registered office address
G1, 5 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHGATE RETAIL PARK LIMITED 26 Mar 1997 - 16 Sep 1998
PACIFIC SHELF 711 LIMITED 04 Feb 1997 - 26 Mar 1997