R & K DRYSDALE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC170198

Registered office address
Old Cambus Quarry, Cockburnspath, Berwickshire, TD13 5YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 698 LIMITED 28 Nov 1996 - 17 Mar 1997